Meisterschaft/en:
Gruppe/en: Saison:
Runde/en: Spieltag/e:
Mannschaft/en: Typ:
Anzeige/n: Reihenfolge:
Hervorheben:   
Letzte Aktualisierung:    Für Fragen und oder Anregegungen wendet Euch Bitte an die Admins
23. Raiffeisencup 2024 - 2024
Gruppe A
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunkteStockpunkteDiff.
1Sportunion Pettenbach I0::0
 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems I0::0
 Sportunion Windischgarsten I0::0
 Sportunion Windischgarsten II0::0
 ESV Rading I0::0
 SV Steyrling I0::0
 Sportunion Adlwang0::0
 EKV Rühler I0::0
 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems II0::0
 Sportunion Pettenbach II0::0
Saison Frühjahr - Runde 2 am 09.04.2024
NrHeimmannschaft - GastmannschaftNrSpielpunkteStockpunkteInfo
10Sportunion Pettenbach IIASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems II9 :  :    
8EKV Rühler ISportunion Pettenbach I1 :  :    
6SV Steyrling ISportunion Windischgarsten I3 :  :    
4Sportunion Windischgarsten IIESV Rading I5 :  :    
2ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems ISportunion Adlwang7 :  :    
Saison Frühjahr - Runde 1 am 02.04.2024
NrHeimmannschaft - GastmannschaftNrSpielpunkteStockpunkteInfo
1Sportunion Pettenbach ISportunion Pettenbach II10 :  :    
9ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems IIASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems I2 :  :    
3Sportunion Windischgarsten IEKV Rühler I8 :  :    
7Sportunion AdlwangSportunion Windischgarsten II4 :  :    
5ESV Rading ISV Steyrling I6 :  :    
Gruppe B
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunkteStockpunkteDiff.
1Sportunion Wartberg/Krems I0::0
 ASKÖ St. Pankraz I0::0
 ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach I0::0
 TuS Kremsmünster I0::0
 SV Steyrling II0::0
 Sportunion Inzersdorf I0::0
 SSV Steyrtal I0::0
 Sportunion SSV Wirt im Dorf I0::0
Saison Frühjahr - Runde 2 am 09.04.2024
NrHeimmannschaft - GastmannschaftNrSpielpunkteStockpunkteInfo
8Sportunion SSV Wirt im Dorf ISSV Steyrtal I7 :  :    
6Sportunion Inzersdorf ISportunion Wartberg/Krems I1 :  :    
2ASKÖ St. Pankraz ISV Steyrling II5 :  :    
4TuS Kremsmünster IASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach I3 :  :    
Saison Frühjahr - Runde 1 am 02.04.2024
NrHeimmannschaft - GastmannschaftNrSpielpunkteStockpunkteInfo
1Sportunion Wartberg/Krems ISportunion SSV Wirt im Dorf I8 :  :    
7SSV Steyrtal IASKÖ St. Pankraz I2 :  :    
3ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach ISportunion Inzersdorf I6 :  :    
5SV Steyrling IITuS Kremsmünster I4 :  :    
Gruppe C
PlatzMannschaftSpieleSpielpunkteStockpunkteDiff.
1ESV Klauser See I0::0
 Sportunion Bad Hall I0::0
 SSV Steyrtal II0::0
 SSV Steyrtal III0::0
 EKV Rühler II0::0
 ESV Klauser See II0::0
 SV Steyrling III0::0
 ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems III0::0
 TuS Kremsmünster II0::0
Saison Frühjahr - Runde 2 am 09.04.2024
NrHeimmannschaft - GastmannschaftNrSpielpunkteStockpunkteInfo
8ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems IIIESV Klauser See I1 :  :    
6ESV Klauser See IISSV Steyrtal II3 :  :    
4SSV Steyrtal IIIEKV Rühler II5 :  :    
2Sportunion Bad Hall ISV Steyrling III7 :  :    
Saison Frühjahr - Runde 1 am 02.04.2024
NrHeimmannschaft - GastmannschaftNrSpielpunkteStockpunkteInfo
9TuS Kremsmünster IISportunion Bad Hall I2 :  :    
3SSV Steyrtal IIASKÖ Kirchdorf/Krems III8 :  :    
7SV Steyrling IIISSV Steyrtal III4 :  :    
5EKV Rühler IIESV Klauser See II6 :  :    

Neueste Beiträge

Datum Beitrag
03.03.2024 Raiffeisencup 2024/24 Informationen
25.02.2024 Duo Bezirkscup 2024
22.02.2024 Eisstock Jugend EM
10.02.2024 LL W2023/24
05.02.2024 SM Herren W2024
02.02.2024 SM Damen W2024
28.01.2024 SM Zielbewerb W2024
20.01.2024 LVOÖ
13.01.2024 OL3 Senioren W2023/2024
09.01.2024 Parte Walter Stegmüller
07.01.2024 LM Ziel Winter 2023/24
05.01.2024 Auslosung LM/LL/OL Herren 2024
05.01.2024 Turnier Askö Kirchdorf/kr.
31.12.2023 Misstrauensantrag
28.12.2023 Duo Bezirkscup 2024
29.10.2023 Fotos 5 Runden Zielbewerb SSV Steyrtal
28.10.2023 Formulare
28.10.2023 Schiedsrichterwesen
22.10.2023 Foto Raiffeisencup Abschluss 2023
21.10.2023 22. Raiffeisencup 2023 Abschluß